Tournament #: 1624133 Wizards   Format: Standard [SoA_M11_RoE]
Date: 9/25/2010   Structure: MOCS
Player: _megafone_   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #1 (27 Points) Record: 0-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 1 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 2 Ponder
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 3 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 1 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Jace's Ingenuity
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Sphinx of Jwar Isle
Wizards 1 Tectonic Edge
Player: L1X0   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #2 (27 Points) Record: 0-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 1 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 1 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 2 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 2 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 1 Jace's Ingenuity
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Path to Exile
Player: Jaberwocki   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Jund   Ranking: #3 (27 Points) Record: 3-0

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Blightning
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 3 Dragonskull Summit
Wizards 3 Forest
Wizards 2 Garruk Wildspeaker
Wizards 2 Grave Titan
Wizards 2 Lavaclaw Reaches
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Maelstrom Pulse
Wizards 3 Mountain
Wizards 4 Putrid Leech
Wizards 4 Raging Ravine
Wizards 1 Rampant Growth
Wizards 2 Sarkhan the Mad
Wizards 4 Savage Lands
Wizards 1 Slave of Bolas
Wizards 4 Sprouting Thrinax
Wizards 3 Swamp
Wizards 2 Terminate
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 1 Doom Blade
Wizards 3 Duress
Wizards 3 Goblin Outlander
Wizards 2 Jund Charm
Wizards 2 Malakir Bloodwitch
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Slave of Bolas
Wizards 1 Terminate
Player: Griffim3   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Esper Control   Ranking: #4 (27 Points) Record: 0-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 2 Arcane Sanctum
Wizards 4 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 3 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 4 Creeping Tar Pit
Wizards 4 Esper Charm
Wizards 2 Glacial Fortress
Wizards 4 Inquisition of Kozilek
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Meddling Mage
Wizards 1 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 4 Path to Exile
Wizards 1 Pithing Needle
Wizards 6 Plains
Wizards 2 Sea Gate Oracle
Wizards 2 Sun Titan
Wizards 3 Swamp
Wizards 4 Tidehollow Sculler

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 1 Doom Blade
Wizards 4 Flashfreeze
Wizards 2 Pithing Needle
Wizards 2 Sphinx of Jwar Isle
Wizards 3 Zealous Persecution
Player: ramiharu   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Valakut   Ranking: #5 (27 Points) Record: 1-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 3 Avenger of Zendikar
Wizards 4 Cultivate
Wizards 3 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 3 Explore
Wizards 4 Forest
Wizards 2 Harrow
Wizards 2 Inferno Titan
Wizards 3 Khalni Heart Expedition
Wizards 3 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 1 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 12 Mountain
Wizards 2 Oracle of Mul Daya
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 1 Raging Ravine
Wizards 4 Rampant Growth
Wizards 2 Summoning Trap
Wizards 3 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Acidic Slime
Wizards 2 Forked Bolt
Wizards 1 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Oracle of Mul Daya
Wizards 1 Pyroclasm
Wizards 1 Ricochet Trap
Wizards 1 Sarkhan Vol
Wizards 2 Summoning Trap
Player: Shalomas   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #6 (24 Points) Record: 0-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 3 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 1 Path to Exile
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Rafiq of the Many
Wizards 2 Seaside Citadel
Wizards 2 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 1 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 2 Celestial Purge
Wizards 1 Jace Beleren
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 2 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Path to Exile
Player: Boin   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Boros   Ranking: #7 (24 Points) Record: 1-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Adventuring Gear
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 1 Basilisk Collar
Wizards 4 Burst Lightning
Wizards 2 Earthquake
Wizards 2 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 2 Goblin Bushwhacker
Wizards 4 Goblin Guide
Wizards 4 Kor Skyfisher
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Marsh Flats
Wizards 5 Mountain
Wizards 5 Plains
Wizards 4 Plated Geopede
Wizards 4 Ranger of Eos
Wizards 4 Scalding Tarn
Wizards 4 Steppe Lynx
Wizards 2 Stoneforge Mystic

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Ajani Vengeant
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 4 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 4 Journey to Nowhere
Wizards 2 Kor Firewalker
Player: drVendigo   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: WUGR Mythic   Ranking: #8 (24 Points) Record: 2-1

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 2 Ancient Ziggurat
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 1 Basilisk Collar
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 4 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 1 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 4 Fauna Shaman
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 1 Inferno Titan
Wizards 1 Island
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 1 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 2 Mountain
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Raging Ravine
Wizards 1 Realm Razer
Wizards 2 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 2 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 1 Stoneforge Mystic
Wizards 1 Tectonic Edge
Wizards 1 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Ajani Vengeant
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Realm Razer
Wizards 4 Vengevine
Player: Emperok   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #9 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Finest Hour
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 2 Ponder
Wizards 1 Seaside Citadel
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 1 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 1 Tectonic Edge
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 2 Jace Beleren
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Path to Exile
Wizards 3 Spell Pierce
Player: millennium9999   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: MonoG Eldrazi   Ranking: #10 (24 Points)

Main Deck

61 cards
Wizards 2 All Is Dust
Wizards 4 Eldrazi Temple
Wizards 1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Wizards 3 Everflowing Chalice
Wizards 3 Explore
Wizards 1 Eye of Ugin
Wizards 13 Forest
Wizards 3 Growth Spasm
Wizards 4 Joraga Treespeaker
Wizards 4 Khalni Garden
Wizards 1 Kozilek, Butcher of Truth
Wizards 4 Overgrown Battlement
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 3 Rampant Growth
Wizards 4 Summoning Trap
Wizards 4 Tectonic Edge
Wizards 3 Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 1 All Is Dust
Wizards 3 Fog
Wizards 1 Gaea's Revenge
Wizards 4 Hornet Sting
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Terastodon
Player: AbsoluteGrace   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype:   Ranking: #11 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 2 Basilisk Collar
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 4 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 4 Dragonskull Summit
Wizards 1 Eldrazi Monument
Wizards 3 Forest
Wizards 2 Inferno Titan
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Maelstrom Pulse
Wizards 1 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Master of the Wild Hunt
Wizards 1 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 3 Mountain
Wizards 4 Putrid Leech
Wizards 4 Raging Ravine
Wizards 4 Savage Lands
Wizards 2 Swamp
Wizards 1 Terminate
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Anathemancer
Wizards 4 Blightning
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Terminate
Wizards 3 Thought Hemorrhage
Player: chihoi   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #12 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Explore
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 1 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 3 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 1 Bojuka Bog
Wizards 2 Celestial Purge
Wizards 3 Flashfreeze
Wizards 2 Jace Beleren
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Spell Pierce
Player: bourdibourdi   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: UW Control   Ranking: #13 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 2 Cancel
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 1 Condemn
Wizards 2 Day of Judgment
Wizards 1 Deprive
Wizards 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Flashfreeze
Wizards 4 Glacial Fortress
Wizards 8 Island
Wizards 4 Jace Beleren
Wizards 2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 2 Journey to Nowhere
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 1 Martial Coup
Wizards 2 Mystifying Maze
Wizards 1 Negate
Wizards 2 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 2 Path to Exile
Wizards 3 Plains
Wizards 2 Sejiri Refuge
Wizards 2 Sun Titan
Wizards 4 Tectonic Edge
Wizards 4 Wall of Omens

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Celestial Purge
Wizards 2 Day of Judgment
Wizards 2 Flashfreeze
Wizards 3 Gather Specimens
Wizards 1 Journey to Nowhere
Wizards 3 Negate
Player: _Batutinha_   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #14 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 3 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 3 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 3 Jace Beleren
Wizards 2 Mitotic Slime
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Path to Exile
Wizards 1 Tectonic Edge
Player: gooroom   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Soul Sisters   Ranking: #15 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Ajani's Pridemate
Wizards 4 Brave the Elements
Wizards 4 Honor of the Pure
Wizards 4 Kabira Crossroads
Wizards 2 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 15 Plains
Wizards 4 Ranger of Eos
Wizards 3 Rest for the Weary
Wizards 4 Serra Ascendant
Wizards 4 Soul Warden
Wizards 4 Soul's Attendant
Wizards 4 Survival Cache
Wizards 4 Tectonic Edge

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Celestial Purge
Wizards 1 Conqueror's Pledge
Wizards 4 Kor Firewalker
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 1 Luminarch Ascension
Wizards 1 Path to Exile
Wizards 1 Sun Titan
Wizards 2 War Priest of Thune
Player: zhangmangcn2   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Valakut   Ranking: #16 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Avenger of Zendikar
Wizards 4 Cultivate
Wizards 3 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 4 Harrow
Wizards 4 Khalni Heart Expedition
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 11 Mountain
Wizards 4 Oracle of Mul Daya
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 3 Raging Ravine
Wizards 4 Rampant Growth
Wizards 2 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Acidic Slime
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Pyroclasm
Wizards 4 Summoning Trap
Player: Schmirglie   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Jund   Ranking: #17 (24 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 3 Bituminous Blast
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 2 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 4 Dragonskull Summit
Wizards 3 Forest
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Maelstrom Pulse
Wizards 3 Mountain
Wizards 3 Nest Invader
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 4 Putrid Leech
Wizards 4 Raging Ravine
Wizards 1 Rootbound Crag
Wizards 4 Savage Lands
Wizards 1 Siege-Gang Commander
Wizards 4 Sprouting Thrinax
Wizards 3 Swamp
Wizards 3 Terminate
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 2 Doom Blade
Wizards 4 Goblin Ruinblaster
Wizards 2 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Sarkhan the Mad
Wizards 3 Thought Hemorrhage
Player: Gernardi   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype:   Ranking: #18 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 2 Arid Mesa
Wizards 3 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 3 Condemn
Wizards 3 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 3 Everflowing Chalice
Wizards 4 Glacial Fortress
Wizards 7 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 2 Martial Coup
Wizards 2 Mind Spring
Wizards 3 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 2 Oust
Wizards 4 Plains
Wizards 4 Preordain
Wizards 3 Scalding Tarn
Wizards 1 Tectonic Edge

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Celestial Purge
Wizards 3 Flashfreeze
Wizards 4 Meddling Mage
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 2 Redirect
Wizards 2 Relic of Progenitus
Player: Yunhao_Wu_CHN   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: UW Control   Ranking: #19 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 1 Cancel
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 1 Condemn
Wizards 3 Day of Judgment
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Everflowing Chalice
Wizards 1 Gideon Jura
Wizards 4 Glacial Fortress
Wizards 5 Island
Wizards 2 Jace Beleren
Wizards 1 Jace's Ingenuity
Wizards 2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 1 Journey to Nowhere
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 1 Marsh Flats
Wizards 1 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 2 Oblivion Ring
Wizards 2 Path to Exile
Wizards 5 Plains
Wizards 2 Sejiri Refuge
Wizards 4 Spreading Seas
Wizards 2 Sun Titan
Wizards 3 Tectonic Edge
Wizards 4 Wall of Omens

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Celestial Purge
Wizards 3 Flashfreeze
Wizards 2 Gather Specimens
Wizards 3 Kor Firewalker
Wizards 1 Mind Control
Wizards 3 Mindlock Orb
Wizards 1 Negate
Player: yoshidora   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Valakut   Ranking: #20 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 3 Avenger of Zendikar
Wizards 4 Cultivate
Wizards 3 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 4 Explore
Wizards 6 Forest
Wizards 4 Harrow
Wizards 3 Inferno Titan
Wizards 4 Khalni Heart Expedition
Wizards 12 Mountain
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 4 Rampant Growth
Wizards 2 Summoning Trap
Wizards 3 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Acidic Slime
Wizards 3 Gaea's Revenge
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 4 Pyroclasm
Player: SABER.   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Naya   Ranking: #21 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 1 Basilisk Collar
Wizards 1 Behemoth Sledge
Wizards 2 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 4 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 4 Fauna Shaman
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 3 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 2 Mountain
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 1 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Plains
Wizards 2 Raging Ravine
Wizards 1 Realm Razer
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 1 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 1 Stoneforge Mystic
Wizards 2 Sunpetal Grove
Wizards 1 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Vengevine

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Leyline of Vitality
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Path to Exile
Wizards 1 Qasali Pridemage
Wizards 2 Realm Razer
Player: in5ano   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Red Deck Wins   Ranking: #22 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Ball Lightning
Wizards 4 Burst Lightning
Wizards 4 Earthquake
Wizards 4 Goblin Guide
Wizards 4 Hell's Thunder
Wizards 4 Hellspark Elemental
Wizards 2 Kargan Dragonlord
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 12 Mountain
Wizards 4 Scalding Tarn
Wizards 4 Searing Blaze
Wizards 2 Staggershock
Wizards 4 Teetering Peaks

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Devastating Summons
Wizards 3 Dragon's Claw
Wizards 1 Goblin Bushwhacker
Wizards 4 Leyline of Punishment
Wizards 2 Manabarbs
Wizards 2 Ricochet Trap
Player: meerkatj   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #23 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 3 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 3 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Celestial Purge
Wizards 2 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Spell Pierce
Player: chofu636   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Red Deck Wins   Ranking: #24 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Ball Lightning
Wizards 4 Burst Lightning
Wizards 3 Earthquake
Wizards 4 Goblin Guide
Wizards 4 Hell's Thunder
Wizards 4 Hellspark Elemental
Wizards 2 Kargan Dragonlord
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 13 Mountain
Wizards 4 Scalding Tarn
Wizards 4 Searing Blaze
Wizards 2 Staggershock
Wizards 4 Teetering Peaks

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Dragon's Claw
Wizards 3 Flame Slash
Wizards 3 Forked Bolt
Wizards 2 Mark of Mutiny
Wizards 3 Quenchable Fire
Player: slug360   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Boros   Ranking: #25 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Arid Mesa
Wizards 2 Burst Lightning
Wizards 3 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Goblin Bushwhacker
Wizards 4 Goblin Guide
Wizards 3 Kor Skyfisher
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 4 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Mountain
Wizards 4 Path to Exile
Wizards 6 Plains
Wizards 4 Plated Geopede
Wizards 4 Ranger of Eos
Wizards 4 Scalding Tarn
Wizards 4 Steppe Lynx
Wizards 2 Student of Warfare
Wizards 2 Teetering Peaks

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Forked Bolt
Wizards 3 Journey to Nowhere
Wizards 3 Kor Firewalker
Wizards 2 Manabarbs
Wizards 3 Mark of Mutiny
Wizards 2 Oblivion Ring
Player: snowwind   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Valakut   Ranking: #26 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 3 Avenger of Zendikar
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 4 Cultivate
Wizards 3 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 4 Explore
Wizards 6 Forest
Wizards 2 Harrow
Wizards 2 Inferno Titan
Wizards 12 Mountain
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 4 Rampant Growth
Wizards 2 Siege-Gang Commander
Wizards 3 Summoning Trap
Wizards 3 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 3 Naturalize
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 4 Pyroclasm
Player: The_Great_Dustini   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #27 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Arid Mesa
Wizards 3 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 4 Forest
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 2 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 1 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 1 Sunpetal Grove
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Celestial Purge
Wizards 2 Flashfreeze
Wizards 4 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Luminarch Ascension
Wizards 2 Path to Exile
Player: DPS   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Jund   Ranking: #28 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Bituminous Blast
Wizards 4 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 3 Dragonskull Summit
Wizards 4 Forest
Wizards 2 Garruk Wildspeaker
Wizards 4 Goblin Ruinblaster
Wizards 1 Lavaclaw Reaches
Wizards 4 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 3 Maelstrom Pulse
Wizards 3 Mountain
Wizards 4 Putrid Leech
Wizards 4 Raging Ravine
Wizards 2 Sarkhan the Mad
Wizards 4 Savage Lands
Wizards 2 Siege-Gang Commander
Wizards 2 Slave of Bolas
Wizards 4 Sprouting Thrinax
Wizards 3 Swamp
Wizards 2 Terminate
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Cunning Sparkmage
Wizards 3 Doom Blade
Wizards 2 Duress
Wizards 2 Malakir Bloodwitch
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 1 Pithing Needle
Wizards 1 Slave of Bolas
Player: Pejho   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #29 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 1 Arid Mesa
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Explore
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 1 Gideon Jura
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 3 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 4 Celestial Purge
Wizards 1 Day of Judgment
Wizards 4 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 2 Negate
Wizards 4 Obstinate Baloth
Player: dunkle_stille   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Bant Mythic   Ranking: #30 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Birds of Paradise
Wizards 4 Celestial Colonnade
Wizards 2 Eldrazi Conscription
Wizards 2 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Wizards 2 Explore
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 1 Gideon Jura
Wizards 1 Glacial Fortress
Wizards 2 Island
Wizards 4 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Wizards 4 Knight of the Reliquary
Wizards 4 Lotus Cobra
Wizards 4 Mana Leak
Wizards 4 Misty Rainforest
Wizards 4 Noble Hierarch
Wizards 2 Plains
Wizards 1 Sejiri Steppe
Wizards 4 Sovereigns of Lost Alara
Wizards 2 Stirring Wildwood
Wizards 1 Sunpetal Grove
Wizards 3 Verdant Catacombs

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Baneslayer Angel
Wizards 1 Gideon Jura
Wizards 4 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Wizards 3 Negate
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 2 Path to Exile
Player: Shadiest   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Valakut   Ranking: #31 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 3 Avenger of Zendikar
Wizards 3 Bloodbraid Elf
Wizards 4 Cultivate
Wizards 3 Evolving Wilds
Wizards 4 Explore
Wizards 5 Forest
Wizards 3 Harrow
Wizards 3 Inferno Titan
Wizards 2 Khalni Heart Expedition
Wizards 12 Mountain
Wizards 4 Primeval Titan
Wizards 4 Rampant Growth
Wizards 3 Summoning Trap
Wizards 3 Terramorphic Expanse
Wizards 4 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 2 Lightning Bolt
Wizards 2 Naturalize
Wizards 3 Obstinate Baloth
Wizards 3 Pyroclasm
Wizards 2 Ricochet Trap
Wizards 2 Slave of Bolas
Wizards 1 Swamp
Player: Perikito   Tournament: Standard MOCS 9/25/2010 Wizards Export Print
Archetype: Vampires   Ranking: #32 (21 Points)

Main Deck

60 cards
Wizards 4 Bloodghast
Wizards 4 Captivating Vampire
Wizards 4 Gatekeeper of Malakir
Wizards 4 Kalastria Highborn
Wizards 2 Malakir Bloodwitch
Wizards 4 Marsh Flats
Wizards 4 Pulse Tracker
Wizards 16 Swamp
Wizards 4 Vampire Hexmage
Wizards 3 Vampire Lacerator
Wizards 4 Vampire Nocturnus
Wizards 4 Verdant Catacombs
Wizards 3 Viscera Seer

Sideboard

15 cards
Wizards 3 Deathmark
Wizards 2 Duress
Wizards 2 Guul Draz Assassin
Wizards 2 Malakir Bloodwitch
Wizards 2 Marsh Casualties
Wizards 2 Mind Sludge
Wizards 2 Sadistic Sacrament